Jahr Schützenkönig/-in Vogelkönig/-in
1951 Gerhard Gläsel Erich Glyher
1952 Herbert Sammet Manfred Angermann
1953 Hans Sack Helmut Müller
1954 Adolf Dunkel Herbert Jacob
1955 Günther Schaller Hartmut Jakob
1956 Adolf Hermer Herbert Sammet
1957 Wolfgang Kupferschmidt Gudrun Meinel
1958 Hartmut Hagen Georg Geyer
1959 Klaus Lehmann Herbert Hager
1960 Karl Wehrfritz Dieter Fischer
1961 Karlheinz Richter Hans Kropf
1962 Ottmar Kropf Klaus Winterling
1963 Ernst Achziger Hartmut Löschner
1964 Werner Vogel Reiner Höllerich
1965 Peter Spitzbarth Karl Lang
1966 Gerhard Hagen Willi Höllerich
1967 Helmut Rothemund Adolf Nüssel
1968 Harry Zimmerling Gerlinde Künzel
1969 Gerhard Vogel Gert Riedel
1970 Thomas Hahn Gerhard Seidel
1971 Judith Simon Reinhard Rothemund
1972 Hans Künzel Hans Lang
1973 Eberhard Richter Norbert Arlt
1974 Peter Lang Herbert Wölfel
1975 Helmut Bonnekamp Hans Peter Bauer
1976 Bernd Hofmeister Reinhard Korndörfer
1977 Erwin Richter Hartmut Wolf
1978 Rainer Schödel Lydia Schilbach
1979 Ernst-Heinrich Gläsel Eva Wachter
1980 Thomas Beckstein Ingeborg Wolf
1981 Rainer Lederer Doris Meyer
1982 Jochen Beckstein Uwe Rank
1983 Ulrich Riedel Rainer Strunz
1984 Gerd Kropf Hagen Rank
1985 Andreas Wachter Thomas Beckstein
1986 Ralf Kupferschmidt Bernd Nützel
1987 Axel Hille Christian Amann
1988 Ralf Kropf Astrid Schulze
1989 Rolf Wiedemann Thomas Kropf
1990 Michael Winterling Gerd Puchta
1991 Gerd Schmidling Christian Dötsch
1992 Frank Kupferschmidt Marco Müller
1993 Jens Adam Ralph Staudinger
1994 Rainer Dunkel Gernot Dietrich
1995 Nicole Preß Michael Putz
1996 Bernd Penzel Heiko Ruf
1997 Wolfgang Lang Stefan Rothemund
1998 Stefan Winterling Armin Nüssel
1999 Susanne Höra Michael Schaller
2000 Stefan Iona Andreas Zeitler
2001 Bettina Riedel Adrian Olschowka
2002 Christian Richter Nadine Löw
2003 Stefan Dunkel Ina Lang
2004 Florian Rothemund Michael Koch
2005 Martin Nüssel Thomas Schaller
2006 Matthias Koch Julia Erkens
2007 Christian Lang Magdalena Herbeck
2008 Christian Bonnekamp Svenja Wunderlich
2009 Maximilian Höra Dominik Erkens
2010 Julia Erkens Pirmin Richter
2011 Svenja Wunderlich Christian Spörl
2012 Adrian Beckstein Julius Beckstein
2013 Alexander Sammer Benedikt Nicklas
2014 Christian Ernstberger Florian Ernstberger
2015 Pirmin Richter Maximilian Höra
2016 Josef Kosel Vera Reingruber
2017 Lucia Geier Felix Bachmann
2018 Florian Pohlmann Paul Reingruber